2010年代の助演男優賞

受賞者 ノミネート
2019 松坂桃李
「狐狼の血」


 作品一覧→
2018 役所広司
「三度目の殺人」


 予告編「Amazon」→
2017 妻夫木聡
(怒り)
  • 竹原ピストル
    (永い言い訳)
  • 東出昌大
    (聖の青春)
  • 森山未來
    (怒り)
  • リリー・フランキー
    (SCOOP!)
2016 本木雅弘
(日本のいちばん長い日)
  • 浅野忠信
    (母と暮せば)
  • 新井浩文
    (百円の恋)
  • 伊藤淳史
    (映画 ビリギャル)
  • 染谷将太
    (バクマン。)
  • 本木雅弘
    (天空の蜂)
2015 岡田准一
(蜩ノ記)
  • 阿部寛
    (柘榴坂の仇討)
  • 伊藤英明
    (WOOD JOB!~神去なあなあ日常~)
  • 笑福亭鶴瓶
    (ふしぎな岬の物語)
  • 三浦春馬
    (永遠の0)
2014 リリー・フランキー
(そして父になる)
  • オダギリジョー
    (舟を編む)
  • 妻夫木聡
    (東京家族)
  • ピエール瀧
    (凶悪)
  • 松田龍平
    (探偵はBARにいる2 ススキノ大交差点)
  • リリー・フランキー
    (凶悪)
2013 大滝秀治
(あなたへ)
  • 香川照之
    (鍵泥棒のメソッド)
  • 高良健吾
    (苦役列車)
  • 佐藤浩市
    (あなたへ)
    (のぼうの城)
  • 森山未來
    (北のカナリアたち)
2012 でんでん
(冷たい熱帯魚)
  • 伊勢谷友介
    (あしたのジョー)
  • 岸部一徳
    (大鹿村騒動記)
  • 佐藤浩市
    (最後の忠臣蔵)
  • 松田龍平
    (探偵はBARにいる)
2011 柄本明
(悪人)
  • 石橋蓮司
    (今度は愛妻家)
  • 岡田将生
    (悪人)
    (告白)
  • 吉川晃司
    (必死剣 鳥刺し)
2010 香川照之
(劔岳 点の記)
  • 瑛太
    (ディア・ドクター)
  • 堺雅人
    (ジェネラル・ルージュの凱旋)
  • 玉山鉄二
    (ハゲタカ)
  • 三浦友和
    (沈まぬ太陽)

2000年代の助演男優賞

受賞者 ノミネート
2009 山﨑努
(おくりびと)
  • 浅野忠信
    (母べえ)
  • 堺雅人
    (クライマーズ・ハイ)
  • 堤真一
    (容疑者Xの献身)
  • 寺脇康文
    (相棒 -劇場版- 絶体絶命! 42.195km 東京ビッグシティマラソン)
2008 小林薫
(東京タワー オカンとボクと、時々、オトン)
  • 柄本明
    (やじきた道中 てれすこ)
  • 香川照之
    (キサラギ)
  • 堤真一
    (ALWAYS 続・三丁目の夕日)
    (舞妓Haaaan!!!)
2007 笹野高史
(武士の一分)
  • 大沢たかお
    (地下鉄に乗って)
  • 香川照之
    (ゆれる)
  • 佐藤浩市
    (THE 有頂天ホテル)
  • 松山ケンイチ
    (デスノート 前編)
2006 堤真一
(ALWAYS 三丁目の夕日)
  • 香川照之
    (北の零年)
  • 寺島進
    (交渉人 真下正義)
  • 豊川悦司
    (北の零年)
  • 中井貴一
    (亡国のイージス)
2005 オダギリ・ジョー
(血と骨)
  • 香川照之
    (赤い月)
  • 柴田恭兵
    (半落ち)
  • 森山未來
    (世界の中心で、愛をさけぶ)
  • 吉岡秀隆
    (隠し剣 鬼の爪)
2004 佐藤浩市
(壬生義士伝)
  • 浅野忠信
    (座頭市)
  • 中村獅童
    (阿修羅のごとく)
  • 三宅裕司
    (壬生義士伝)
  • 柳葉敏郎
    (踊る大捜査線 THE MOVIE 2 レインボーブリッジを封鎖せよ!)
2003 田中泯
(たそがれ清兵衛)
  • 岸谷五朗
    (リターナー)
  • 小林稔侍
    (たそがれ清兵衛)
  • 山崎努
    (模倣犯)
  • 渡辺謙
    (陽はまた昇る)
2002 山崎努
(GO)
  • 小林稔侍
    (ホタル)
  • 田中邦衛
    (みんなのいえ)
  • 三國連太郎
    (大河の一滴)
  • 渡辺謙
    (千年の恋 ひかる源氏物語)
2001 佐藤浩市
(ホワイトアウト)
  • 赤井英和
    (十五才 学校IV)
  • 片岡鶴太郎
    (どら平太)
  • 丹波哲郎
    (十五才 学校IV)
  • 三船史郎
    (雨あがる)
2000 小林稔侍
(鉄道員(ぽっぽや))
  • 上川隆也
    (梟の城)
  • 椎名桔平
    (金融腐蝕列島 呪縛)
  • 武田真治
    (御法度)
  • 西村雅彦
    (黒い家)

1990年代の助演男優賞

受賞者 ノミネート
1999 いかりや長介
(踊る大捜査線)
  • 大杉漣
    (HANA-BI)
  • 世良公則
    (カンゾー先生)
  • 柳葉敏郎
    (踊る大捜査線)
  • 渡辺謙
    (絆 -きずな-)
1998 西村雅彦
(ラヂオの時間)
  • 柄本明
    (うなぎ)
  • 寺尾聰
    (失楽園)
  • 永瀬正敏
    (誘拐)
  • 西村雅彦
    (マルタイの女)
  • 萩原聖人
    (CURE)
1997 竹中直人
(Shall we ダンス?)
  • 神戸浩
    (学校II)
  • 永瀬正敏
    (学校II)
  • 吉岡秀隆
    (学校II)
  • 渡哲也
    (わが心の銀河鉄道 宮沢賢治物語)
1996 竹中直人
(EAST MEETS WEST)
  • 今井雅之
    (静かな生活)
  • 豊川悦司
    (Love Letter)
  • 萩原聖人
    (マークスの山)
  • フランキー堺
    (写楽)
1995 中井貴一
(四十七人の刺客)
  • 竹中直人
    (119)
  • 津川雅彦
    (集団左遷)
  • 三國連太郎
    (釣りバカ日誌7)
  • 吉岡秀隆
    (ラストソング)
1994 田中邦衛
(学校)
(子連れ狼 その小さき手に)
(虹の橋)
  • 岸部一徳
    (帰ってきた 木枯し紋次郎)
    (教祖誕生)
    (病院で死ぬということ)
    (僕らはみんな生きている)
    (水の旅人 侍KIDS)
  • 高嶋政伸
    (虹の橋)
  • 所ジョージ
    (まあだだよ)
  • 山崎努
    (僕らはみんな生きている)
1993 竹中直人
(シコふんじゃった。)
(死んでもいい)
  • 木村一八
    (いつかギラギラする日)
  • 大地康雄
    (ミンボーの女)
  • 西田敏行
    (おろしや国酔夢譚)
    (天国の大罪)
  • 村田雄浩
    (おこげ)
    (ゴジラvsモスラ)
    (ミンボーの女)
1992 永瀬正敏
(息子)
(喪の仕事)
  • 井川比佐志
    (上方苦界草紙)
    (戦争と青春)
    (泣きぼくろ)
    (八月の狂詩曲(ラプソディー))
  • 緒形拳
    (グッバイ・ママ)
  • 橋爪功
    (おいしい結婚)
  • 松山千春
    (極道戦争 武闘派)
1991 石橋蓮司
(公園通りの猫たち)
(浪人街)
(われに撃つ用意あり)
  • 大地康雄
    (病院へ行こう)
  • 三國連太郎
    (釣りバカ日誌2)
    (釣りバカ日誌3)
  • 吉岡秀隆
    (男はつらいよ ぼくの伯父さん)
    (男はつらいよ 寅次郎の休日)
  • 渡瀬恒彦
    (激動の1750日)
    (天と地と)
1990 板東英二
(あ・うん)
  • 江守徹
    (社葬)
  • 橋爪功
    (キッチン)
    (ジュリエット・ゲーム)
    (善人の条件)
  • 山崎努
    (ハリマオ)
    (舞姫)
    (利休)
  • 萬屋錦之介
    (本學坊遺文 千利休)

1980年代の助演男優賞

受賞者 ノミネート
1989 片岡鶴太郎
(異人たちとの夏)
(妖女の時代)
  • 緒形拳
    (華の乱)
    (優駿)
    (ラブ・ストーリーを君に)
  • 川谷拓三
    (女咲かせます)
    (つる-鶴-)
    (母)
  • 田中邦衛
    (この胸のときめきを)
    (舞姫)
    (利休)
  • 萬屋錦之介
    (本學坊遺文 千利休)
1988 津川雅彦
(マルサの女)
(夜汽車)
  • 小林稔侍
    (漂流教室)
    (舞妓物語)
    (夜汽車)
  • 根津甚八
    (この愛の物語)
    (吉原炎上)
    (竜馬を斬った男)
  • 三船敏郎
    (男はつらいよ 知床慕情)
    (竹取物語)
  • 村上弘明
    (極道の妻たちII)
1987 植木等
(祝辞)
(新・喜びも悲しみも幾歳月)
  • 鹿賀丈史
    (キャバレー)
  • 柴田恭兵
    (道)
    (野蛮人のように)
  • すまけい
    (キネマの天地)
  • 世良公則
    (極道の妻たち)
    (十手舞)
    (雪の断章-情熱-)
1986 小林薫
(恋文)
(それから)
  • 植木等
    (俺ら東京さ行ぐだ)
    (刑事物語・くろしおの詩)
    (乱)
  • 川谷拓三
    (薄化粧)
    (ビルマの竪琴)
  • 津川雅彦
    (ひとひらの雪)
  • ビートたけし
    (夜叉)
1985 高品格
(麻雀放浪記)
  • 宇崎竜童
    (上海バンスキング)
  • 鹿賀丈史
    (麻雀放浪記)
  • 財津一郎
    (お葬式)
    (蜜月)
  • 西田敏行
    (天国の駅)
1984 風間杜夫
(陽暉楼)
(人生劇場)
  • 伊丹十三
    (家族ゲーム)
    (居酒屋兆治)
    (細雪)
    (迷走地図)
  • 佐藤浩市
    (魚影の群れ)
    (日本海大海戦 海ゆかば)
  • 田中邦衛
    (居酒屋兆治)
    (三等高校生)
    (逃がれの街)
  • ビートたけし
    (戦場のメリークリスマス)
1983 風間杜夫
(蒲田行進曲)
  • あおい輝彦
    (大日本帝国)
  • 泉谷しげる
    (赤い帽子の女)
    (野獣刑事)
  • 柄本明
    (疑惑)
    (道頓堀川)
    (男はつらいよ 寅次郎あじさいの恋)
    (セーラー服と機関銃)
  • 鹿賀丈史
    (疑惑)
1982 中村嘉葎雄
(陽炎座)
(ラブレター)
(仕掛人梅安)
(ブリキの勲章)
  • 石橋蓮司
    (獣たちの熱い眠り)
    (魔性の夏)
  • 宇崎竜童
    (駅 STATION)
    (ミスター・ミセス・ミスロンリー)
  • ジョニー大倉
    (遠雷)
  • 西田敏行
    (北斎漫画)
1981 丹波哲郎
(二百三高地)
  • 田村高廣
    (父よ母よ!)
    (遥かなる走路)
    (動乱)
    (天平の甍)
  • 藤田敏八
    (ツィゴイネルワイゼン)
  • 米倉斉加年
    (動乱)
    (遥かなる走路)
  • 若山富三郎
    (父よ母よ!)
1980 菅原文太
(太陽を盗んだ男)
  • 地井武男
    (あゝ野麦峠)
    (黄金の犬)
    (トラック野郎 熱風5キロ)
  • 夏木勲
    (黄金の犬)
    (戦国自衛隊)
    (闇の狩人)
  • 三國連太郎
    (復讐するは我にあり)
  • 山崎努
    (夜叉ヶ池)

1970年代の助演男優賞

受賞者 ノミネート
1979 渡瀬恒彦
(事件)
  • 嵐寛寿郎
    (オレンジロード急行)
    (ダイナマイトどんどん)
  • 田中邦衛
    (ダイナマイトどんどん)
  • 千葉真一
    (柳生一族の陰謀)
  • 夏木勲
    (冬の華)
    (野性の証明)
1978 武田鉄矢
(幸福の黄色いハンカチ)
  • 加藤武
    (悪魔の手毬唄)
    (獄門島)
  • 川谷拓三
    (河内のオッサンの唄 よう来たのワレ)
    (ドカベン)
    (日本の仁義)
    (ピラニア軍団 ダボシャツの天)
  • 三國連太郎
    (霧の旗)
    (八甲田山)
  • 若山富三郎
    (悪魔の手毬唄)
    (陰獣)
    (姿三四郎)